Search results for "dinnerware"
-
Royal Sutherland Tea Cup and Saucer, Floral Bone China, Made in England
Tea Cup with Saucer by Royal Sutherland. Hand-Painted Bone China. Floral Decor. Made in England. Beautiful, item, highly collectible. Very good vintage condition. Marked by the manufacturer. Cup3" tall3.25" in diameter Saucer5.5" in diameter ___________________________________________________________10 oz +Box#4, 7x7x6 + pck[1.9] CS TS 6x6x5
$65.00
-
Vintage Lenox Hand Blown Crystal Tall Glasses for Juice or Irish Coffee. Set of 6. Heavy Loop Handles. Modern Glassware. Dining Room Decor.
Vintage Lenox Hand Blown Crystal Glasses for Juice or Irish Coffee. Set of 6. Heavy Loop Handles. Modern Glassware. Dining Room Table Decor. Gift for Him or Her. Wedding Registry. Excellent Condition. 5" tall2" in diameter1 cup __________________________________________________2lb 2oz + Box Cube 12, 12x12x12+ pkg [4b]
$72.00
-
Vintage Grosvenor Tea Cup Set, Yellow Floral English Bone China
Cup and Saucer by Grosvenor. Blue Gold Pink Tea Set Made in England , English bone china. It is stunning , richly decorated. Collectible porcelain in excellent condition. Marked by manufacturer. It would make a great gift for someone special. We have more vintage/antiques tea sets available in our store. Cup 4" in diameter 2.5" tall Saucer 5.75" in diameter ________________________________________________________________________9oz +Box#Cu, 7x7x7 + pck [1.4] CS Tea Set 6x6x6
$245.00
-
Antique Porcelain Creamer, Hand Painted Roses, Small Pitcher Made in Germany
Creamer. Antique Porcelain Creamer with Hand Painted Roses. Scalloped Rim and Base, and Beautiful Shape Handle. Made in Germany. Collectible porcelain. Good vintage condition. 4.25" tall4" tall wide including spout and handle2.5" in diameter. ____________________________________________________________7oz +Box #4, 7x7x6 + pck [1~] CST 6x6x5
$34.00
-
Teacup & Saucer with Large Red Roses and Rich Gold Rim. Queen Anne Fine China. Dining Room Decor. Romantic Gift for Tea Lover, Him or Her.
Teacup & Saucer with Large Red Roses and Rich Gold Rim. Queen Anne Fine China. Dining Room Decor. Romantic Gift for Tea Lover, Him or Her. Excellent Condition. Marked by the Manufacturer. Cup:3.5" in diameter3" tall6oz Saucer5.5" in diameter _____________________________________9oz + Box Cu8, 8x8x8+ pkg [1lb]
$135.00
-
Vintage Regency Tea Cup and Saucer, Hand-Painted Floral Porcelain
Vintage Tea Cup and Saucer Set. Hand Painted Pansies and Roses on Porcelain. Made in England by Regency. Collectible Porcelain. English bone china. Collectible Porcelain. The cup has a gently scalloped rim decorated with gold. Perfect condition. Marked by the manufacturer. It is a beautiful breakfast set. Cup3.5" in diameter3" tall Saucer5.5" in diameter _________________________________________________________8 oz + Box #4, 7x7x6+ pkg [1.8] CST 6x6x5
$65.00
-
Vintage Aynsley Fine Bone China Tea Cup and Saucer - Floral England
Vintage Aynsley Tea Cup and Saucer. Green White Pink Gold. Fine Bone China Made in England. Stunning Gift for Her for Christmas. It is in very good condition. Marked by manufacturer, 2469. The Aynsley company was established in 1775. This tea set is gorgeous. Cup2.75" tall3.5" in diameter at the rim6 oz capacity Saucer5.75" in diameter _________________________________________7oz +Box# Cu 7, 7x7x7 + pck [1.4]
$149.00
-
Vintage Tuscan Fine Bone China Tea Cup and Saucer: Pink Acorn Motif
Vintage Tea Cup and Saucer. Tuscan Acorn Motif. Beautiful Pink Coloring with Warm Gold. Fine Bone China. Made in England. Excellent Vintage Condition. Cup 3" tall 3.5" in diameter at the rim 8 oz capacity Saucer 5.5" in diameter _________________________________________ 10oz +Box# Cube 7, 7x7x7 + pck [1.5lb]
$115.00
-
Vintage Red to Clear Sweet Wine/Cordial Glasses. Cristal D'arques Durand Gothic Set of Six Stemware. Gift for Dad. Dining and Serving.
Vintage Red to Clear Sweet Wine Cordial Glasses. Cristal D'arques Durand Gothic Style Set of Six Stemware. Holiday Celebration. Dining and Serving. Man Cave. Gift for Dad. Excellent Condition. 5" tall2.5" in diameter at the top2.5" in diameter at the base6oz _____________________________________2lb, Box 12x12x8, pkg 3lbs 4oz
$128.00
-
Lemon Serving Plate with Hand Painted Roses and Forget Me Not Flowers. Plate with Golden Handle and Rim. Fine Bavarian Porcelain Dish.
Lemon Serving Plate with Hand Painted Roses and Forget Me Not Flowers. Plate with Golden Handle and Rim. Fine Bavarian Porcelain Dish. Marked "Bavaria" This antique platter is in very good vintage condition. No chips or cracks. Gold holds well. 7.5" in diameter ___________________________________________________________________lb 9 oz + Box # SB P6, 8x8x4+ pkg [ 1.7] CS SB P 6, 7x7x3
$38.00
-
Vintage Fostoria Crystal Sweet Wine Glasses. Moonlight Blue Wavecrest. Set of 10. Dining Room Table Decor. Collectible Glassware.
Vintage Fostoria Crystal Sweet Wine Glasses. Moonlight Blue Wavecrest. Set of 10. Dining Room Table Decor. Collectible Glassware. Excellent Condition. Wedding Gift. Wedding Registry. Gift for Him or Her. *Please Ask for Purchasing all 4 Sets: Wine, Champagne, Sweet Wine, Cordial Glasses. 5" tall3 1/4" in diameter at the rim ___________________________________________3lb + Box Large,12X12X8+ pkg [6lb]
$450.00
-
Vintage Fostoria Crystal Glasses in Pink. Tall Claret Light Pink Stemware. Set of Five Footed Glassware for Fine Dining.
Vintage Fostoria Crystal Pink Tall Clarets. Light Pink Stemware. Set of Five Pink Footed Crystal Glasses. Fine Dining. Very good vintage condition. No Chips or Cracks. 5.25" tall3" in diameter at the rim2.5" in diameter at the base _______________________________________________________________________1lb + Box #7x2, 12x12x8+ pkg [2lb 11oz] Label #A159
$225.00
-
Set of 8 Wine Crystal Goblets Spring Mist Pink by Lenox. Clear with Frosted Pink Leaf Stems. Dining Room Table Decor. Garden Tea Party.
Set of 8 Wine Crystal Goblets Spring Mist Pink by Lenox. Clear with Frosted Pink Leaf Stems. Dining Room Table Decor. Garden Tea party. Like New Condition. Wedding Gift. Wedding Registry. Gift for Him or Her, Pink Lover. Ask for purchasing all 3 Sets, Wine, Water and Iced Tea, for 10% Discount. 8" tall3" in diameter at the rim ______________________________________4lb + Box #7, 12X12X12+ pkg [6lb]
$240.00
-
Cobalt Blue Wine Glasses. Set of 8 Stemware. Dark Blue Modern Glassware. Holiday Celebration. Fine Dining.
Cobalt Blue Wine Glasses. Set of 8 Stemware. Dark Blue Modern Glasses. Holiday Hanukah Celebration. Fine Dining. Excellent Condition. Not Marked by the Manufacturer. 8" tall2 1/4 in diameter at the rim2 3/4" in diameter at the base _______________________________________________4lb 4oz + Box Cube 14x12x12 + pck [7lb]
$180.00
-
Vintage Pearlescent Tea Cups and Saucers with Light Yellow & Gold Accents. Set of 2 Cups. Slightly Different Silhouettes. Gift for Couple.
Vintage Pearlescent Tea Cups and Saucers with Light Yellow & Gold Accents. Set of 2 Cups. Slightly Different Silhouettes. Tea for Two. Gift for Couple. Good Condition. Some Gold Loss. Not Marked by the Manufacturer. Cups3.5" in diameter2.5" tall Saucers5.5 in diameter ____________________________________1lb +Box#7, 12x12x8 + pkg [2lb]
$90.00
-
Antique Royal Sealy Teacup and Saucer, Hand-Painted Floral, Collectible Japan China
Antique Royal Sealy cup and saucer. Hand painted footed tea cup. Rich decor inside cup and on saucer. Beautiful deep rich red background with golden decoration and hand painted flowers. Teacup is iridescent on the outside. Scalloped rim saucer. Real beauty, highly collectible. Amazing pieces of very fine porcelain. Marked Royal Sealy China, Japan. Cup2.5" tall4" in diameter Saucer5.75" in diameter ________________________________________________________________10 oz + Box #A1, 10x7x5 + pck [ 1.13 ]
$126.00
-
Vintage Royal Holland Pewter Tea & Sugar Set: Wooden Handle KMD Tiel
Vintage Pewter Tea Pot / Coffee Pot and Sugar Bowl with Lid, Wooden Handle and Knob. Royal Holland Pewter. KMD, Tiel. Beautiful rustic style pewter collection for serving tea or coffee or for home decor. Photo / video Props. Very good vintage condition. Marked by Manufacturer. Teapot with lid 11" tall9.5" wide from spout to end of handle3.75" in diameter at the rim Sugar bowl with lid5.5" high2.5" in diameter at the rim _______________________________3.2 lb + Box#7 , 12x12x8+ pkg [4.2]CST 11x11x7
$164.00
-
Milk Glass Salt and Pepper Shakers in Grape Vine Motif
Milk Glass Salt and Pepper Shakers. Grape Vine Motif. Please note minor scretch and indent on one of the shakers. 1.5" in diameter at the base 1.25 overall diameter 5" tall ____________________________________________________ 12 oz + Box Cube, 5x5x5+ pkg [1.6lb ] CST 4x4x4
$39.00
-
Vintage Royal Chelsey Moss Rose Tea Cup and Saucer, English Bone China
Vintage Tea/Coffee Cup and Saucer. Royal Chelsey Moss Rose. English Bone China. Fine Dining. Collectible Cup and Saucer. Excellent Vintage Condition. No Chips, Cracks or Crazing. Marked by manufacturer. Cup2.25" tall4" in diameter Saucer5.5" in diameter ________________________________________________________________________8oz +BoxCube 7X7X7 + pck [1.2lb]
$95.00
-
Antique Schumann ArzbergTea Cup and Saucer. Black and Gold. Made in Germany.
Vintage Schumann Arzberg Tea Cup and Saucer. Black and Gold. Made in Bavaria, Germany. Gift for Her. It is in very good vintage condition. No chips, no cracks, and no crazing. Marked by the manufacturer. Artzberg porcelain is the epitome of premium quality made in Germany. Cup 2.25" tall 4" in diameter at the rim 6 oz capacity Saucer 5.5" in diameter ___________________________________________ 8 oz +Box# Cube, 7x7x7 + pck [1.8lb]
$135.00
-
Vintage Royal Albert Brown & Gold Tea Coffee Cup and Saucer. All Over Flower Motif. Gold Leaf Border. Buckingham Series. Hosting Essentials
Vintage Royal Albert Brown & Gold Tea Coffee Cup & Saucer. All Over Flower Motif. Gold Leaf Border. Buckingham Series. Dining Room Decor. Hosting Essentials. Gift for Him, Her, Tea Lover. Wedding Registry. Excellent Condition. Marked by the Manufacturer. Cup3 3/4" in diameter3.5" tall Saucer5.5" in diameter ________________________________________10oz +Box#Cu 8, 8x8x8 + pck [2lb]
$145.00
-
Vintage Royal Coalport Tea Cup and Saucer. Made in England. Stunning Hand Painted Asian Floral Motif. Peonies and Trees. Dining Room Decor.
Vintage Royal Coalport Tea Cup and Saucer. Stunning Hand Painted Asian Floral Motif. Peonies and Trees. Made in England, Established in 1750. Dining Room Decor. It is in great vintage condition. No chips. No cracks. Marked by manufacturer. Saucer:5.5" in diameter Cup3.25" in diameter3" tall6 oz ______________________________________________________________11oz +Box# Cube,8x8x8 + pck [2lb ]
$115.00
-
Queen Anne Bone China Teacup Saucer Set with 22K Gold Roses
Porcelain Teacup Saucer Set. Cup and Saucer Decorated with 22-Karat Gold and Hand Painted Roses. Queen Anne Bone China Tea Set. Very good condition. No chips, not cracks, gold holds very well. Cup3.5" in diameter3" tall7 oz Saucer5.75" in diameter ___________________________________________________________________10oz +Box# B1,12x10x5 + pck [1.13]
$45.00
-
Vintage Topaz Fostoria Iced Tea Water Parfait Stemmed Glasses. Set of 6 Light Yellow Stemware. Dining Room Decor. Gold Table Decor.
Vintage Topaz Fostoria Iced Tea Juice Water Parfait Stemmed Glasses. Set of 6 Light Yellow Stemware. Dining Room Decor. Gold Table Decor. Mid Century Tumblers. Gift for Him or Her. Wedding Registry. Fostoria 1929-1950. Like New Condition. 5" tall3 3/4" in diameter at the rim2 3/4" in diameter at the base1cup or 8 fluid oz ______________________________________2lbs, + Box #7, 12x12x8+ pkg (4lb)F Topaz
$325.00
-
Tiffin Franciscan Water or Juice Glasses. Set of Five Byzantine Etched Stemware. Floral Motif. Fine Dining. Collectible Stemware.
Vintage Tiffin Franciscan Water or Juice Glasses. Set of Five Byzantine Etched Stemware. Floral Motif. Fine Dining. Collectible Stemware. Dining Room Decor. Collectible Stemware. Wedding Registry/Toast. Excellent Condition. Absolutely Beautiful Glasses. Manufactured in the 1930s. 6.5" tall3.25" in diameter2.75" base _______________________________________3lb; 1x Box #7, 12x12x8+ pkg [5lb]#T57a and b
$275.00
-
Vintage Aynsley Creamer and Sugar Bowl. Blue and Gold, with Hand Painted Bouquet of Flowers. Fine Bone China.
Vintage Aynsley Creamer and Sugar Bowl. Blue and Gold, with Hand Painted Bouquet of Flowers. Fine Bone China. Made in England. Excellent Condition. Marked by Manufacturer. Creamer4.5" tall4" in diameter at the rim8 oz capacity Sugar5" in diameter at the top2.5" in diameter at the bottom2.25" tall _________________________________________1lb +Box# Cu 7, 7x7x7 + pck [1lb 11oz]
$85.00
-
Vintage Royal Albert Cup and Saucer - Blossom Time Series, Hawthorn
Vintage Royal Albert Cup and Saucer. Blossom Time Series, Hawthorn. With Tiny Pink and White Flowers. Yellow Handle and Rims. Made in England. Stunning Gift for Her. It is in very good condition. Marked by manufacturer. This tea set is gorgeous. Cup 2.75" tall 3.5" in diameter at the rim 7 oz capacity Saucer 5.5" in diameter _________________________________________ 8oz +Box# Cu 7, 7x7x7 + pck [1.3]
$116.00
-
Milk Glass Hobnail Footed Bowl, Ruffled Edge Serving Dish
Milk Glass, Hobnail Footed Bowl. Large Serving Dish with Ruffled Brim. White Table Setting. Holiday Celebration. Mint Condition. Dimensions:11" in diameter at top5" in diameter at base7.5 tall _______________________________________________________________7 lb 7 oz + Box LG, 15x15x15+ pkg [9.1 lb ] CST 14x14x14
$145.00
-
Clear Glass Bunny Butter Dish, Trinket Box, Spring Easter Decor
Glass Bunny Butter Dish. Clear Glass Jar Shaped Like Rabbit. Trinket Box. Spring/Easter Celebration. Collectible Glass. Excellent condition. 5.5" long3" wide3.5" high with lid ______________________________________________________________________1 lbs, 3oz + Box Cube, 7x7x7 + pck [1lb 13oz]
$32.00
-
Antique H & C Selb Bavarian Porcelain Creamer and Sugar Bowl with Lid
Creamer and Sugar Bowl with Lid. Antique H & C Selb Bavarian Porcelain. They have very beautiful shape. Very good vintage condition. No chips, cracks, or crazing. The gold holds very well. Marked by manufacturer. Sugar Bowl with Lid5.75" tall with lid3.25" in diameter at the rim4.5" in diameter at the widest section Creamer5.5" tall5.25" wide from handle to spout2.25" in diameter at the rim3.25" in diameter at the widest section _______________________________________________________________________1 lb 10 oz +2xBox#B, 12x10x5 + pck [2.14] CST 11x9x4
$158.00
-
Cobalt Blue Glass Water Goblets. Set of Eight Contemporary Style Stemware. Dark Blue Modern Glassware. Fine Dining.
Cobalt Blue Glass Water Goblets. Set of Eight Contemporary Style Stemware. Dark Blue Modern Glassware. Fine Dining. Excellent condition. Perfect gift idea for him or her. 7" tall3.75" in diameter at the widest section3" in diameter at the rim _______________________________________________6lb + 2 X Box #7, 12x12x12 + pck [8lb]
$180.00
-
Vintage Collection of 2 Tea or Coffee Cups & Saucers. Stafford June Roses. 8" Dessert Plate and Blue Glass Vase. Tea for 2. Breakfast in Bed
Vintage Collection of 2 Tea or Coffee Cups & Saucers. Stafford June Roses. Paired with 8" Dessert Plate and Blue Vase. Tea for 2. Breakfast in Bed. Gift for Him or Her. Gift of Experience. Tea Lovers. Home Decor. Dining Room Display. Excellent Condition. Marked by the Manufacturer. Wide Cup:2 1/4" tall4" in diameter6 ozSaucer5.5" in diameter Taller Cup:3" tall3" in diameter6 ozSaucer5.5" in diameter Plate:8" in diameter Vase:5" tall2 3/4" at widest1.5" mouth opening _____________________________________2lb +Box# 7, 12x12x8 + pck [3lb]
$155.00
-
Antique Eschenbach Baronet Tea Set, Bavaria China, Hand-Painted Floral
Antique Tea and Coffee Pots, Creamer, Sugar bowl, or jar. Eschenbach Baronet China. Made in Bavaria, Germany. Hand Painted Flower Motif. Great Condition. No Chips, Cracks, or Crazing. Marked by Manufacturer. Coffee Pot:9" tall with a lid3.5" in diameter at the top by opening3.25" in diameter at the bottom6.5 cups or 52 fluid oz Teapot:5.5" tall with a lid4.25" in diameter at the top by opening3.75" in diameter at the bottom6.5 cups or 52 fluid oz Creamer:3" tall with a lid3" in diameter at the top by opening2.25" in diameter at the bottom1 cup Sugar Jar:3.5" tall with a lid2.75" in diameter at the top by opening2.25" in diameter at the bottom1cup __________________________________________________________11 lb + Box Cube, 12x12x12+ pkg [12 lb 11oz] Box#4b
$425.00
-
Vintage Aynsley Tea Cup and Saucer Made in England for Marshall Fields. Rare Find. Nostalgic Gift for a Friend or a Spouse from Chicago.
Vintage Aynsley Tea Cup and Saucer Made in England for Marshall Fields and Co. Rare Find. Nostalgic Gift for a Friend or a Spouse. It is in great vintage condition. No chips. No cracks. Marked by the manufacturer. The Aynsley company was established in 1775. Saucer:5.25" in diameter Cup3.5" in diameter2.25" tall6 oz ____________________________________________8oz +Box# Cube,8x8x8 + pck [2lb ]
$125.00
-
Antique Bavarian Porcelain Tea Set: Gold Geometrical Trio
Bavarian Gold and Cream Porcelain Tea Set Trio. Cup, Saucer, & and 8" Dessert Plate. Wissterling Roslau, Bavaria. Stunning Gold Geometrical Embossed Motif. Wedding Gift. Gift for Him or Her. Very Good Condition. Barely Visible Gold Loss on the Tip of the Rim. Marked by the Manufacturer. Cup2" tall4" in diameter Saucer6" in diameter Dessert plate7.75" in diameter ______________________________________________1 lb 2oz +Box#7, 12x12x8 + pck [2lb 2oz]
$225.00
-
Antique Bavarian Porcelain Tea Cup Trio, Gold Green Geometric Motif
Antique Bavarian Porcelain Tea Cup Trio. Porcelain Cup, Saucer, Dessert Plate in Gold, Green, and White Geometrical Motif. Mid Century Modern Dining Room Decor. Gift for Him. Very Good Condition. Small Area with Color Loss on Dessert Plate as Shown on Photo. Marked by the Manufacturer. Cup2.5" tall4" in diameter Saucer6" in diameter Dessert plate7.75" in diameter ________________________________________________1 lb 2oz +Box# 7, 12x12x6 + pck [2lb14oz]
$165.00
-
Vintage Blue Milk Glass Nesting Leaf Lemon Serving Plates. Two Small Turquoise Plates. Dining Room Decor. Gift for Mom, Grandma, Friend.
Vintage Blue Milk Glass Nesting Leaf Lemon Serving Plates. Two Small Turquoise Plates. Dining Room Decor. Gift for Mom, Grandma, Friend. Very Good Condition. Not marked by the Manufacturer. Large Leaf6" x 6"Smaller Leaf5' X 5" ____________________________________________10oz + Box #Cube 8, 8x8x8+ pkg[2lb]
$32.00
-
Cobalt Blue Hand Blown Stemware. Set of Six Heavy Spanish/Mexican Style Stemed Glasses. Primitive Drinkware. Stylish Barware.
Cobalt Blue Hand Blown Stemware. Set of Six Heavy Spanish/Mexican Style Stemmed Glasses. Primitive Drinkware. Stylish Barware. Very good vintage condition. Irregular sizing, with air bubbles, due to hand blown nature of the glass blowing process. No chips, no cracks. Dimensions:3.25" in diameter at the top3" in diameter at base7.75" tall1 cup=8 fluid oz ____________________________________________________6 lbs 2 oz + Box7, 12x12x8 + pkg [7lb 5oz ] A# 120
$150.00
-
Antique Tea Cup and Saucer with Violets. Hand-Painted Porcelain by Haviland, France. Violet Clusters Motif. Highly Collectible.
Antique Limoges Tea Cup and Saucer. Hand-Painted Porcelain by Haviland, France. Violet Clusters Motif. Highly Collectible. Excellent Condition. Cup2" tall3.75" in diameter Saucer6" in diameter ______________________________________________8oz + Box# Cu7, 7x7x7+ pkg ( 1lb 3oz)
$154.00
-
Vintage Grafton Fine Bone China Tea Cup & Saucer, Asian Inspired Decor
Vintage Tea/Coffee Cup and Saucer. A.B.J Grafton Fine Bone China. Made in England. Good Vintage Condition. Some Barely Visible Crazing Around the Handle, and on the Outside of the Cup. No Chips or Cracks. Cup 3" tall 3.5" in diameter Saucer 5.5" in diameter ___________________________________________ 10oz +Box Cu7, 7x7x7 + pck [1.13lb]
$124.00
-
Vintage Paragon Cup and Saucer. Porcelain Tea Set. Lt Yellow with Dark Blue and Gold Bend. Rose Motif. Excellent Gift Idea for Tea Lover.
Vintage Paragon Cup and Saucer. Porcelain Tea Set. Lt Yellow with Dark Blue and Gold Bend. Rose Motif. Excellent Gift Idea for Tea Lover. Dining Room Decor. Wedding Gift. Gift for Him or Her. Highly Collectible. Excellent Condition. Marked by the Manufacturer. Cup2 1/4" tall4" in diameter Saucer5.5" in diameter ___________________________________________8oz +Box#Cube 8, 8x8x8 + pck [2lb]
$145.00
-
Vintage Green and Yellow Royal Worcester Teacup or Coffee Cup & Saucer. Hand Painted Floral Motif. Gift for Tea Lovers. Dining Table.
Vintage Green & Yellow Royal Worcester Tea/Coffee Cup & Saucer. Hand Painted Floral Motif. Princess Royal. Gift for Tea Lovers. Dining Table Room Decor. Fine Bone China Made in England. Excellent Condition. Marked by the Manufacturer. Cup2" tall4" in diameter Saucer5.5" in diameter __________________________________________8oz +Box Cube 8, 8X8X8 + pck [2lb]
$75.00
-
Colclough Tea Cup and Saucer, Landscape River Scene, Made in England
Tea Cup with Saucer by Colclough, Landscape with River and Trees Pattern. Made in England. Beautiful, vintage item, highly collectible. Mint condition. Marked by manufacturer. Perfect gift idea. Cup2.5" tall3.5" in diameter Saucer5.5" in diameter ________________________________________________________________________9 oz +Box#7x7x7 + pck [1.3] CS Tea Set 6x6x6
$68.00
-
Vintage Porcelain Creamer and Sugar Bowl. Bavarian, Gasser, Hand-Painted Violet Motif. Collectibles.
Vintage Porcelain Creamer and Sugar Bowl. Bavarian, Gasser, Hand-Painted Violet Motif. Very Good Condition. Minor Gold Loss on the brim and handles. Collectibles. Beautiful, sophisticated dishes. Creamer 3" tall 4.25" long from spout to handle 3" wide Sugar Jar 4" tall 3" in diameter at the top 4.5" in diameter at the base _____________________________________________ 14lb + Box Cu 10, 10x10x10 + pkg [2lb ]
$132.00
-
Noritake Renton Serving Bowls. Two 5.5" Vintage Porcelain Bowls for Berries, Nuts, Candy, Sauces or Dressings. Fine Dining. Cottagecore.
Noritake Renton Serving Bowls. Two 5.5" Vintage Porcelain Bowls for Berries, Nuts, Candy, Sauces or Dressings. Fine Dining. Cottagecore. Excellent Condition. Marked by manufacturer. 5.5" in diameter 2" tall ________________________________________________ 11 oz + BoxCube , 10x7x5. + pkg [1lb 11oz]
$30.00
-
Royal Albert Tea Cup and Saucer. Blossom Time Series, Apple Blossom. Highly Collectible. Dining Room Decor. Gift for Him Her Tea Lover.
Royal Albert Tea Cup and Saucer. Blossom Time Series, Apple Blossom. Highly Collectible. Fine Bone China. Mint condition. Marked by the manufacturer. Perfect gift idea. Cup3" tall3.5" in diameter Saucer5.5" in diameter ________________________________________________________________________9 oz +Box#7x7x7 + pck [1lb 3oz]
$95.00
-
Westmoreland Milk Glass Duck Dish. Vintage Duck Butter or Serving Dish. White Bird Bowl with Cover. Modern Farmhouse. French Country.
Vintage Westmoreland Milk Glass Duck Dish. Duck Butter or Serving Dish. White Bird Bowl with Cover. Modern Farmhouse. French Country. Home Decor. Dining Room Decor. Gift for Him or Her. Excellent Condition. No chips, cracks, or crazing. Marked by the Manufacturer. 8" long5 1/4" tall6" wide _________________________________________2lb 2oz+ Box #7, 12x12x6+ pkg [3lb]
$75.00
-
Vintage Cup and Saucer by Staffordshire, England. Hand Painted Tea Set Signed by Artist.
Vintage Cup and Saucer by Staffordshire, England. Hand Painted Tea Set Signed by Artist. Pink White Green. Christmas Gift Idea. Fine porcelain. Marked by manufacturer. Very good condition. Cup2.5" tall3.5" in diameter7 oz Saucer5.5" in diameter We have more vintage and antique collectible items in our shop. ________________________________________________________________________8 oz +Box# floralCu7, 7x7x7 + pck [1.3] CS Tea Set 6x6x6
$94.00